ARCA LAKELAND ENTRY LIST
ARCA Hits The Short Tracks, Who's Coming?
2007 ARCA RE/MAX Series Event #2
USA Int'l Speedway, Lakeland FL, 3-24-07
Official Entry List, Construct Corps-Palm Beach Grading 250

NODRIVER/HOMETOWN/TEAM & CAR/OWNER
Wayne Peterson/Pulaski TN  Wayne Peterson Racing  Wayne Peterson
1 Dominick Casola/Wall Twp NJ Andy Belmont Motorsports Ford Jennifer Belmont
2 Michael McDowell/Phoenix AZ Z-Line Design-Make-A-Wish Dodge Eddie Sharp
4 Ryan Mathews/Lake Geneva WI Cunningham Motorsports Dodge Kerry Scherer
5 Bobby Gerhart/Lebanon PA Lucas Oil Chevrolet Bill Gerhart
6 Dexter Bean/Westby WI Five Star Telecom Chevrolet David Bean
7 Dicky Williamson/Savannah GA BreastCancer.org Ford Bill Gerhart
8 Wayne Anderson/Wildwood FL McDowell Construction-Airframe Int'l Dodge Norm Benning
9 Tim Russell/Apopka FL Rinnai Tankless Water Heaters-Eagle Creek Dodge Matt Hagans
10 Adam Edwards/Falls Church VA Fast Track Driving School Chevrolet Andy Hillenburg
11 Bryan Silas/Stuart FL Nortrax-Holland Pump Chevrolet Andy Hillenburg
12 Mario Gosselin/Lake Wales FL Guaranteed Concrete-James Carter Chevrolet Mario Gosselin
13 tba Mark Gibson Racing Chevrolet Mark Gibson
16 Justin Allgaier/Springfield IL Hoosier Midwest-AG Tech-Trashman-USAF Chevrolet Mike Allgaier
21 Todd Bowsher/Springfield OH Jack Bowsher & Associates Ford Julie Bowsher
22 Ken Butler III/Sherrills Ford NC ESR Development Team Dodge Eddie Sharp
23 Josh Krug/Omaha NE Big Ford Enterprise-ARCASimRacing.com Chevrolet Wayne Hixson
25 Billy Venturini/Chicago IL Venturini Motorsports Chevrolet Cathy Venturini
26 Brad Smith/Belleville MI Call Us Mobile Home Service Ford Brad Smith
29 Brian Keselowski/Rochester Hills MI Holloway-Dusty's Collision Dodge Ron Keselowski
32 James Buescher/Plano TX Mercedes Homes-Red Line Oil Dodge Joe Miller
34 Darrell Basham/Henryville IN Anti Monkey Butt Powder Chevrolet Darrell Basham
37 Michelle Theriault/Bristol CT Glock Chevrolet Jeff Spraker
38 Mike Harmon/Birmingport AL All Sports Armour Chevrolet Bert Oostlander
39 tba Roulo Brothers Racing Ford Russ Roulo
40 Bryan Clauson/Noblesville IN Memorex Dodge Chip Ganassi
44 Jason Arthofer/Pen-Argyle PA Fox Realty Group Chevrolet Darlene Fox
46 Frank Kimmel/Clarksville IN Tri-State Motorsports-Pork Ford Larry Clement
47 Phillip McGilton/Marion IL SIPerformance Ford Clarence Brewer
48 Nick Tucker/Kannapolis NC FreeFeds.org Dodge James Hylton
50 AJ Henriksen/Mooresville NC Bobby Jones Racing Dodge Bobby Jones
52 Bill Baird/Sarasota FL Saturn Machine Dodge Ken Schrader
59 Justin South/Huewtown AL HD Supply Dodge Mark Gibson
60 Patrick Sheltra/Indiantown FL Premier Motorsports Chevrolet Dan Kinney
62 Chad McCumbee/Supply NC Andy Belmont Motorsports Chevrolet Jennifer Belmont
64 Josh Allison/Martinsville IN Lincoln Park Speedway Dodge Dave Allison
65 Justin Marks/Rocklin CA Construct Corps-No Fear Energy Drink Dodge Robby Benton
72 John Jackson/Ellenton FL Fixatire-James Carter Attorney-DGM Chevrolet Mario Gosselin
79 Mike Koch/Mountain Home AR K&K Racing-Karl's Plumbing Pontiac Patricia Koch
84 Norm Benning/Pittsburgh PA Benning Motorsports Chevrolet Norm Benning
90 Gabi DiCarlo/Vail CO Great Clips Ford Doug Stringer
93 tba Drew White Motorsports Chevrolet Drew White
94 tba Darrell Basham Racing Chevrolet Darrell Basham
00 Robb Brent/Shelby Twp MI Keselowski Racing Ford Ron Keselowski
02 Bobby Santos III/Franklin MA Bill Davis Racing Toyota Bill Davis
04 Donny Field/Mooresville NC Hodgdon Gun Powder Chevrolet Brian Weber
06 Tim Mitchell/Fayetteville TN Star Wheels Skate Center Chevrolet Wayne Peterson
08 Jason Hedlesky/Clinton MI Hardcore Motorsports Ford Bill Wells